Przewodnicząca Rady Pedagogicznej:

mgr Dorota Rejek - p.o. dyrektora szkoły

Członkowie Rady Pedagogicznej:

Jolanta Adamowska

Natalia Auguścińska

Małgorzata Bałdyga

Kamila Banaszak

Elżbieta Bąk

Katarzyna Borkowska

Dorota Brańka

Anna Charczuk

Agnieszka Chudek

Grażyna Dąbała

Angelika Domańska

Beata Dornowska

Elżbieta Drzewaszewska

Sandra Filipek

Agnieszka Firląg-Gołębiewska

Grażyna Gajda

Małgorzata Gałązka

Magdalena Głuchowska

Ewa Godlewska

Renata Grochowska-Sierakowska

Anna Grzeszczak

Agnieszka Kiełtyka

Danuta Kleps

Alicja Kowalczyk

Ewa Kowalczyk

Izabella Kubacka-Kamińska

Elżbieta Kuźmińska-Klimiuk

Anna Linde

Kamil Malon

Łukasz Masny

Ewa Maśniak

Grażyna Modzelewska

Ewa Mozer

Stanisława Oksejuk

Monika Ostrowska

Małgorzata Pielacha

Urszula Pietrzak-Chwalińska

Łukasz Popławski

Justyna Pracoń

Jolanta Prządka

Ewelina Pszczółkowska

Eliza Reilly

Dorota Rejek

Dobromiła Rogowska

Waldemar Rybczonek

Inga Santorek

Beata Sędek

Joanna Siereńska

Katarzyna Sygoska

Grzegorz Szarek

Elżbieta Szwedowska-Panasiewicz

Mateusz Tereszczyński

Wanda Tomaszewska

Jolanta Wargocka

Urszula Wilk

Małgorzata Wiązowska

Jacek Wojciechowski

Witold Zackiewicz

Agata Zajęcka

Karolina Zawada

 

Jolanta Adamowska

Małgorzata Bałdyga

Kamila Banaszak

Anna Bąk-Wojnicz

Katarzyna Borkowska

Dorota Brańka

Anna Charczuk

Agnieszka Chudek

Grażyna Dąbała

Małgorzata Dąbrowska-Łyżwa

Angelika Domańska

Beata Dornowska

Elżbieta Drzewaszewska

Sandra Filipek

Agnieszka Firląg-Gołębiewska

Grażyna Gajda

Małgorzata Gałązka

Magdalena Głuchowska

Ewa Godlewska

Renata Grochowska-Sierakowska

Anna Grzeszczak

Agnieszka Kiełtyka

Danuta Kleps

Joanna Kordowska

Alicja Kowalczyk

Ewa Kowalczyk

Izabella Kubacka-Kamińska

Iza Kulpanowska

Elżbieta Kuźmińska-Klimiuk

Anna Linde

Kamil Malon

Łukasz Masny

Ewa Maśniak

Grażyna Modzelewska

Stanisława Oksejuk

Monika Ostrowska

Małgorzata Pielacha

Urszula Pietrzak-Chwalińska

Łukasz Popławski

Jolanta Prządka

Eliza Reilly

Dorota Rejek

Dobromiła Rogowska

Edyta Rosłaniec

Waldemar Rybczonek

Inga Santorek

Beata Sędek

Katarzyna Sygoska

Grzegorz Szarek

Elżbieta Szwedowska-Panasiewicz

Mateusz Tereszczyński

Wanda Tomaszewska

Jolanta Wargocka

Małgorzata Wiązowska

Jacek Wojciechowski

Witold Zackiewicz

Agata Zajęcka

Karolina Zawada

Katarzyna Zawadka

Dariusz Żurawski

Magdalena Żurowska